Schedule of Weekend Masses Online

11 A.M. Sunday at Cathedral of the Holy Angels (Gary)

Saturday

4 P.M. Holy Spirit (Winfield)

4 P.M. Our Lady Of Perpetual Help (Hammond)

4 P.M. Sacred Heart (LaPorte)

4 P.M. St. John Kanty (Rolling Prairie)

4 P.M. St. Joseph The Worker (Gary) - ENGLISH

4 P.M. St. Patrick (Chesterton)

4:30 P.M. Nativity Of Our Savior (Portage)

4:30 P.M. Ss. Cyril & Methodius (North Judson)

4:30 P.M. St. Joseph (Dyer)

4:30 P.M. St. Joseph (Hammond)

4:30 P.M. St. Thomas Aquinas (Knox)

5 P.M. Holy Name Of Jesus (Cedar Lake) - BILINGUAL

5:30 P.M. St. Thomas More (Munster)

6 P.M. Sacred Heart (LaPorte) ​SPANISH

Sunday

7:30 A.M. Queen Of All Saints (Michigan City)

8 A.M. Nativity Of Our Savior (Portage)

8 A.M. Sacred Heart (LaPorte)

8 A.M. St. Edward (Lowell)

8 A.M. St. Joseph (Dyer)

8:30 A.M. Sacred Heart (Whiting)

9:00 A.M. All Saints (San Pierre)

9 A.M. Our Lady Of Guadalupe (East Chicago) SPANISH

9 A.M. St. Casimir (Hammond) - ENGLISH

9 A.M. St. Elizabeth Ann Seton (Valparaiso)

9 A.M. St. Joseph (Hammond)

9 A.M. St. Mary The Immaculate Conception (Michigan City)

9 A.M. St. Patrick (Chesterton)

9:30 A.M. St. John Kanty (Rolling Prairie)

9:30 A.M. St. John The Evangelist (St. John)

9:30 A.M. St. Mary's (Crown Point)

9:30 A.M. St. Michael The Archangel (Schererville)

9:30 A.M. St. Paul (Valparaiso)

9:30 A.M. St. Teresa Of Avila (Valparaiso)

10 A.M. Holy Spirit (Winfield)

10 A.M. Our Lady Of Perpetual Help (Hammond)

10 A.M. St. Ann Of The Dunes (Beverly Shores)

10 A.M.  St. Francis Xavier (Lake Station)-English

10 A.M. St. John The Baptist (Whiting)

10 A.M. St. Joseph (Dyer)

10 A.M. St. Joseph The Worker (Gary) - Spanish

10 A.M. St. Thomas More (Munster)

10:30 A.M. Our Lady Of Grace (Highland)

10:30 A.M. Sacred Heart (Whiting)

10:30 A.M. St. Andrew The Apostle (Merrillville)

10:30 A.M. St. Bridget (Hobart)

10:30 A.M. St Matthias (Crown Point)

10:30 A.M. St. Thomas Aquinas (Knox)

11 A.M. Nativity Of Our Savior (Portage)

11 A.M. Our Lady Of Consolation (Merrillville)

11 A.M. Our Lady Of Guadalupe (East Chicago)

11 A.M. St. Casimir (Hammond) - SPANISH

11:30 A.M. St. Paul (Valparaiso)

12 P.M.  St. Francis Xavier (Lake Station) - Spanish

11 A.M. St. Stanislaus Kostka (Michigan City)

1:30 P.M. St. Paul (Valparaiso) - SPANISH

5:30 P.M. St. Paul (Valparaiso)

6 P.M.. St. Casimir (Hammond) - SPANISH

6 P.M. St. Joseph (Dyer)

Other Catholic Mass Resources 

9:30 A.M. SUNDAY -- Mercy Home Televised On WGN (Chicago Television) Also Online

Live Stream-- Daily Mass

Virtual Worship Options

Catholic Mass- Find Online

CatholicTV- Daily and Sunday Mass 

The Sunday Mass